NSA Utah Data Center (US): Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130412||foxnews.com||[http://www.foxnews.com/tech/2013/04/12/nsa-data-center-front-and-center-in-debate-over-liberty-security-and-privacy/# NSA data center front and center in debate over liberty, security and privacy]||[[NSA]] / [[NSA Utah Data Center]]
|-
|-
|07.09.2012||publicintelligence.net||[http://publicintelligence.net/hitachi-cables-udc/ Hitachi Press Release on NSA Utah Data Center Cable Purchases]||[[NSA]] / [[NSA Utah Data Center]]
|07.09.2012||publicintelligence.net||[http://publicintelligence.net/hitachi-cables-udc/ Hitachi Press Release on NSA Utah Data Center Cable Purchases]||[[NSA]] / [[NSA Utah Data Center]]

Revision as of 07:34, 19 April 2013