COMPUTERLINKS: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "= Official Coordinates = * http://www.computerlinks.com/contact_us/computerlinks_global_offices.cfm = Products / Services = Distributor of BLUECOAT Products = Articles / Even...")
 
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
= Products / Services =
= Products / Services =


Distributor of BLUECOAT Products
Distributor of [[BLUECOAT]] Products


= Articles / Events / Situations =
= Articles / Events / Situations =
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
|20130425||reuters.com||[http://www.reuters.com/article/2013/04/25/syria-sanctions-fine-idUSL6N0DC3PT20130425 Dubai firm agrees $2.8 million fine over Syria sanctions-busting]||[[BLUECOAT]] / [[SY]] / [[COMPUTERLINKS]]
|20130425||reuters.com||[http://www.reuters.com/article/2013/04/25/syria-sanctions-fine-idUSL6N0DC3PT20130425 Dubai firm agrees $2.8 million fine over Syria sanctions-busting]||[[BLUECOAT]] / [[SY]] / [[COMPUTERLINKS]]
|-
|20130425||bluecoat.com||[https://www.bluecoat.com/company/press-releases/blue-coat-commends-department-commerce’s-bureau-industry-and-security Blue Coat Commends the Department of Commerce’s Bureau of Industry and Security for Penalizing Third Party Involved in the Illegal Transfer of Blue Coat Products]||[[BLUECOAT]] / [[SY]] / [[COMPUTERLINKS]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Companies]]
[[Category:Companies]]

Latest revision as of 18:18, 27 April 2013