ELBIT SYSTEMS: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "= Official Coordinates = = Products / Services = = Vendor Appearances = = Articles / Events / Situations = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20130505||premiumtimes...")
 
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|20130505||premiumtimesng.com||[http://premiumtimesng.com/news/132804-angry-jonathan-summons-israeli-firm-over-internet-spy-contract-disclosures.html Angry Jonathan summons Israeli firm over Internet spy contract disclosures]||[[ELBIT SYSTEMS]] / [[NG]]
|20130505||premiumtimesng.com||[http://premiumtimesng.com/news/132804-angry-jonathan-summons-israeli-firm-over-internet-spy-contract-disclosures.html Angry Jonathan summons Israeli firm over Internet spy contract disclosures]||[[ELBIT SYSTEMS]] / [[NG]]
|-
|20130425||premiumtimesng.com||[http://premiumtimesng.com/news/131249-exclusive-jonathan-awards-40million-contract-to-israeli-company-to-monitor-computer-internet-communication-by-nigerians.html EXCLUSIVE: Jonathan awards $40million contract to Israeli company to monitor computer, Internet communication by Nigerians]||[[NG]] / [[ELBIT SYSTEMS]] / [[BLUECOAT]] / [[EG]] / [[KE]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Companies]] [[Category:IL]]
[[Category:Companies]] [[Category:IL]]

Revision as of 19:37, 8 May 2013