Call Data Records Analysis: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130514||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/agentur-ap-wirft-us-regierung-telefon-bespitzelung-a-899624.html Nachrichtenagentur AP: US-Regierung soll Journalisten bespitzelt haben]||[[US]] / [[CDR]]
|-
|20130513||nytimes.com||[http://www.nytimes.com/2013/05/14/us/phone-records-of-journalists-of-the-associated-press-seized-by-us.html?pagewanted=all&_r=0 Phone Records of Journalists Seized by U.S.]||[[US]] / [[CDR]]
|-
|20130513||ap.org||[http://www.ap.org/Images/Letter-to-Eric-Holder_tcm28-12896.pdf Letter to Attorney General Eric Holder]||[[US]] / [[CDR]]
|-
|20130513||bigstory.ap.org||[http://bigstory.ap.org/article/govt-obtains-wide-ap-phone-records-probe GOV'T OBTAINS WIDE AP PHONE RECORDS IN PROBE]||[[US]] / [[CDR]]
|-
|-
|20130512||thesundaytimes.co.uk||[http://www.thesundaytimes.co.uk/sto/news/uk_news/National/article1258476.ece Secrets of 27m mobile phones offered to police]||[[GB]] / [[CDR]]
|20130512||thesundaytimes.co.uk||[http://www.thesundaytimes.co.uk/sto/news/uk_news/National/article1258476.ece Secrets of 27m mobile phones offered to police]||[[GB]] / [[CDR]]

Revision as of 03:18, 16 May 2013