Call Data Records Analysis: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|20130513||bigstory.ap.org||[http://bigstory.ap.org/article/govt-obtains-wide-ap-phone-records-probe GOV'T OBTAINS WIDE AP PHONE RECORDS IN PROBE]||[[US]] / [[CDR]]
|20130513||bigstory.ap.org||[http://bigstory.ap.org/article/govt-obtains-wide-ap-phone-records-probe GOV'T OBTAINS WIDE AP PHONE RECORDS IN PROBE]||[[US]] / [[CDR]]
|-
|20130513||pcpro.co.uk||[http://www.pcpro.co.uk/news/381766/ee-data-being-sold-to-track-customers EE data "being sold to track customers"]||[[CDR]] / [[GB]]
|-
|-
|20130512||thesundaytimes.co.uk||[http://www.thesundaytimes.co.uk/sto/news/uk_news/National/article1258476.ece Secrets of 27m mobile phones offered to police]||[[GB]] / [[CDR]]
|20130512||thesundaytimes.co.uk||[http://www.thesundaytimes.co.uk/sto/news/uk_news/National/article1258476.ece Secrets of 27m mobile phones offered to police]||[[GB]] / [[CDR]]

Revision as of 05:40, 17 May 2013