FACEBOOK: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130608||wsj.com||[http://online.wsj.com/article/SB10001424127887324798904578531672407107306Credibility Crunch for Tech Companies Over Prism]||[[PRISM]] / [[NSA]] / [[GOOGLE]] / [[MICROSOFT]] / [[SKYPE]] / [[FACEBOOK]]
|-
|-
|20130608||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/zuckerberg-und-page-dementieren-kenntnis-ueber-nsa-programm-prism-a-904505.html Überwachungsprogramm Prism: Die wackeligen Dementis von Larry Page und Mark Zuckerberg]||[[FACEBOOK]] / [[NSA]] / [[PRISM]]
|20130608||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/zuckerberg-und-page-dementieren-kenntnis-ueber-nsa-programm-prism-a-904505.html Überwachungsprogramm Prism: Die wackeligen Dementis von Larry Page und Mark Zuckerberg]||[[FACEBOOK]] / [[NSA]] / [[PRISM]]

Revision as of 18:39, 9 June 2013