NSA Utah Data Center (US): Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130614||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2013/jun/14/nsa-utah-data-facility Welcome to Utah, the NSA's desert home for eavesdropping on America - The NSA's new $1.7bn facility in the heart of Mormon country has the potential to snoop on US citizens for decades to come]||[[NSA]] / [[NSA Utah Data Cener]]
|-
|-
|20130412||foxnews.com||[http://www.foxnews.com/tech/2013/04/12/nsa-data-center-front-and-center-in-debate-over-liberty-security-and-privacy/# NSA data center front and center in debate over liberty, security and privacy]||[[NSA]] / [[NSA Utah Data Center]]
|20130412||foxnews.com||[http://www.foxnews.com/tech/2013/04/12/nsa-data-center-front-and-center-in-debate-over-liberty-security-and-privacy/# NSA data center front and center in debate over liberty, security and privacy]||[[NSA]] / [[NSA Utah Data Center]]

Revision as of 06:13, 15 June 2013