SORM: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20130618||themoscowtimes.com||[http://www.themoscowtimes.com/opinion/article/nsa-is-no-match-for-the-fsb/481913.html NSA Is No Match for the FSB]||[[RU]] / [[FSB]] / [[SORM]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20121221||wired.com||[http://www.wired.com/dangerroom/2012/12/russias-hand/all/ In Ex-Soviet States, Russian Spy Tech Still Watches You]||[[SORM]] / [[RU]] / [[UA]] / [[KZ]] / [[BY]] / [[ISKRATEL]] | |20121221||wired.com||[http://www.wired.com/dangerroom/2012/12/russias-hand/all/ In Ex-Soviet States, Russian Spy Tech Still Watches You]||[[SORM]] / [[RU]] / [[UA]] / [[KZ]] / [[BY]] / [[ISKRATEL]] | ||
Revision as of 08:10, 19 June 2013
Articles