BFV: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130722||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/international/world/german-intelligence-worked-closely-with-nsa-on-data-surveillance-a-912355.html 'Key Partners': The Secret Link Between Germany and the NSA]||[[DE]] / [[NSA]] / [[BND]] / [[BFV]]
|-
|-
|20130721||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/germany-nsa-usa-xkeyscore-378/ Germany intelligence cooperated with NSA as Merkel denied knowledge – report]||[[DE]] / [[XKEYSCORE]] / [[NSA]] / [[BND]] / [[BFV]]
|20130721||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/germany-nsa-usa-xkeyscore-378/ Germany intelligence cooperated with NSA as Merkel denied knowledge – report]||[[DE]] / [[XKEYSCORE]] / [[NSA]] / [[BND]] / [[BFV]]

Revision as of 21:08, 22 July 2013