GOOGLE: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title|||Tags | |Date||Source||Title|||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20130813||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/google-gmail-motion-privacy-453/ Google: Gmail users ‘have no legitimate expectation of privacy’]||[[GOOGLE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130809||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/obama-meeting-tech-surveillance-293/ Obama had secret meeting with tech executives to discuss govt surveillance]||[[US]] / [[APPLE]] / [[AT&T]] / [[GOOGLE]] | |20130809||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/obama-meeting-tech-surveillance-293/ Obama had secret meeting with tech executives to discuss govt surveillance]||[[US]] / [[APPLE]] / [[AT&T]] / [[GOOGLE]] | ||