ISNU: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130912||latimes.com||[http://www.latimes.com/world/la-fg-israel-nsa-20130912,0,3708841.story U.S. shares raw intelligence data with Israel, leaked document shows]||[[NSA]] / [[ISNU]] / [[US]] / [[IL]]
|-
|-
|20130911||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/nsa-gibt-ueberwachungs-rohdaten-an-israel-weiter-a-921748.html US-Geheimdienst: NSA gibt Rohdaten an Israel weiter]||[[NSA]] / [[ISNU]] / [[US]] / [[IL]]
|20130911||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/nsa-gibt-ueberwachungs-rohdaten-an-israel-weiter-a-921748.html US-Geheimdienst: NSA gibt Rohdaten an Israel weiter]||[[NSA]] / [[ISNU]] / [[US]] / [[IL]]

Revision as of 20:19, 12 September 2013