APALACHEE: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20130826||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/international/world/secret-nsa-documents-show-how-the-us-spies-on-europe-a...")
 
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
SCS operation on the EU embassy in New York (NY) on 3rd Avenue
= Articles =
= Articles =


Line 6: Line 8:
|-
|-
|20130826||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/international/world/secret-nsa-documents-show-how-the-us-spies-on-europe-and-the-un-a-918625.html Codename 'Apalachee': How America Spies on Europe and the UN]||[[NSA]] / [[UN]] / [[EU]] / [[APALACHEE]]
|20130826||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/international/world/secret-nsa-documents-show-how-the-us-spies-on-europe-and-the-un-a-918625.html Codename 'Apalachee': How America Spies on Europe and the UN]||[[NSA]] / [[UN]] / [[EU]] / [[APALACHEE]]
|-
|20130825||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/nsa-hoerte-zentrale-der-vereinte-nationen-in-new-york-ab-a-918421.html Neue NSA-Dokumente: US-Geheimdienst hörte Zentrale der Vereinten Nationen ab]||[[NSA]] / [[UN]] / [[APALACHEE]] / [[MAGOTHY]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:NSA programs]] [[Category:Special Collection Service (SCS)]]
[[Category:NSA programs]] [[Category:Special Collection Service (SCS)]]

Latest revision as of 03:32, 10 October 2013

SCS operation on the EU embassy in New York (NY) on 3rd Avenue

Articles

Date Source Title Tags
20130826 spiegel.de Codename 'Apalachee': How America Spies on Europe and the UN NSA / UN / EU / APALACHEE
20130825 spiegel.de Neue NSA-Dokumente: US-Geheimdienst hörte Zentrale der Vereinten Nationen ab NSA / UN / APALACHEE / MAGOTHY