Smartphones: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
 
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|20140127||nytimes.com||[http://www.nytimes.com/2014/01/28/world/spy-agencies-scour-phone-apps-for-personal-data.html?hp&_r=2 Spy Agencies Tap Data Streaming From Phone Apps]||[[NSA]] / [[Smartphones]]
|20140127||nytimes.com||[http://www.nytimes.com/2014/01/28/world/spy-agencies-scour-phone-apps-for-personal-data.html?hp&_r=2 Spy Agencies Tap Data Streaming From Phone Apps]||[[NSA]] / [[Smartphones]]
|-
|20130913||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/frankreich-verbietet-vertrauliche-gespraeche-mit-smartphones-a-922093.html Anweisung an Ministerien: Frankreich verbietet vertrauliche Gespräche mit Smartphones]||[[FR]] / [[Smartphones]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Technologies]]
[[Category:Technologies]]

Latest revision as of 13:04, 29 January 2014