DRS SIGNAL SOLUTIONS: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20141017||firstlook.org||[https://firstlook.org/theintercept/2014/10/17/top-nsa-official-got-lucrative-side-business/ T...")
 
 
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|20141017||firstlook.org||[https://firstlook.org/theintercept/2014/10/17/top-nsa-official-got-lucrative-side-business/ Top NSA Official Has a Lucrative Side-Business]||[[NSA]] / [[SID]] / [[O'SHEA, TERESA]] / [[DRS SIGNAL SOLUTIONS]] / [[OPLNET LLC]]
|20141017||firstlook.org||[https://firstlook.org/theintercept/2014/10/17/top-nsa-official-got-lucrative-side-business/ Top NSA Official Has a Lucrative Side-Business]||[[NSA]] / [[SID]] / [[O'SHEA, TERESA]] / [[DRS SIGNAL SOLUTIONS]] / [[OPLNET LLC]]
|-
|20140919||buzzfeed.com||[http://www.buzzfeed.com/aramroston/exclusive-family-business-at-the-national-security-agency Wife: NSA Official. / Husband: Exec At Firm Seeming To Do Or Seek Business With NSA / NSA: It’s secret.]||[[NSA]] / [[SID]] / [[SHEA, TERESA]] / [[SHEA, JAMES]] / [[DRS SIGNAL SOLUTIONS]] / [[FINMECCANICA]] / [[TELIC NETWORKS]] / [[VINES, VANEE]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Companies]] [[Category:US]]
[[Category:Companies]] [[Category:US]]

Latest revision as of 07:49, 18 October 2014