GLOBAL-CLOUD-XCHANGE: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20141125||sueddeutsche.de||[http://www.sueddeutsche.de/digital/snowden-dokumente-im-original-unheimlicher-helfer-1.2236...")
 
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20141125||sueddeutsche.de||[http://international.sueddeutsche.de/post/103543418200/snowden-leaks-how-vodafone-subsidiary-cable Snowden-Leaks: How Vodafone-Subsidiary Cable & Wireless Aided GCHQ’s Spying Efforts]||[[CABLE & WIRELESS]] / [[VODAFONE]] / [[FEA]] / [[FA-1]] / [[GERONTIC]] / [[GLOBAL-CLOUD-XCHANGE]]
|-
|20141125||sueddeutsche.de||[http://international.sueddeutsche.de/post/103543418200/snowden-leaks-how-vodafone-subsidiary-cable Snowden-Leaks: How Vodafone-Subsidiary Cable & Wireless Aided GCHQ’s Spying Efforts]||[[CABLE & WIRELESS]] / [[VODAFONE]] / [[FEA]] / [[FA-1]] / [[GERONTIC]] / [[GLOBAL-CLOUD-XCHANGE]]
|-
|-
|20141125||sueddeutsche.de||[http://www.sueddeutsche.de/digital/snowden-dokumente-im-original-unheimlicher-helfer-1.2236946 Snowden-Dokumente im Original: Unheimlicher Helfer]||[[CABLE & WIRELESS]] / [[VODAFONE]] / [[FEA]] / [[FA-1]] / [[GERONTIC]] / [[GLOBAL-CLOUD-XCHANGE]]
|20141125||sueddeutsche.de||[http://www.sueddeutsche.de/digital/snowden-dokumente-im-original-unheimlicher-helfer-1.2236946 Snowden-Dokumente im Original: Unheimlicher Helfer]||[[CABLE & WIRELESS]] / [[VODAFONE]] / [[FEA]] / [[FA-1]] / [[GERONTIC]] / [[GLOBAL-CLOUD-XCHANGE]]
Line 9: Line 13:
|}
|}


[[Category:Carrier]] [[Category:IN]]
[[Category:Carriers]] [[Category:IN]]

Latest revision as of 16:01, 25 November 2014