AZANO MATSURA, JOSE SUSUMO: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:


* DOB: 1965-08-25
* DOB: 1965-08-25
* W: http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/User:Susumo_Azano


= Appearances =
= Appearances =
Line 14: Line 15:
|-
|-
|20150124||kpbs.org||[http://www.kpbs.org/news/2014/jan/24/foreign-national-azano-almost-legend-mexico/ “Foreign National” Azano Is “Almost A Legend” In Mexico]||[[AZANO MATSURA, JOSE SUSUMO]]
|20150124||kpbs.org||[http://www.kpbs.org/news/2014/jan/24/foreign-national-azano-almost-legend-mexico/ “Foreign National” Azano Is “Almost A Legend” In Mexico]||[[AZANO MATSURA, JOSE SUSUMO]]
|-
|20140820||kpbs.org||[http://www.kpbs.org/news/2014/aug/20/feds-allege-mexican-billionaire-has-long-history-c/ Feds Allege Mexican Billionaire Has Long History Of Criminal Activity]||[[AZANO MATSURA, JOSE SUSUMO]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:MX]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:MX]]

Latest revision as of 06:15, 23 February 2015