SM: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "SAN MARINO = Intel Environment = {|border=1 |- |Military Alliance|| |- |Interior Intelligence Services|| |- |Exterior Intelligence Services|| |- |Military Intelligence Services...")
 
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 22: Line 22:
|-
|-
|Type||Name||Ownership||Main Office||URL||Notes
|Type||Name||Ownership||Main Office||URL||Notes
|-
|GSM 900/1800||San Marino Telecom Spa (San Marino Telecom)|| || ||http://www.smt.sm/||
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 43: Line 45:
= Vendor Appearance =
= Vendor Appearance =


= Events / Situations =
= Articles / Events / Situations =
 
[[Category:Countries]]

Latest revision as of 09:46, 24 December 2011

SAN MARINO

Intel Environment

Military Alliance
Interior Intelligence Services
Exterior Intelligence Services
Military Intelligence Services
SIGINT/COMINT Alliances

Telco/Carrier/ISP Environment

Type Name Ownership Main Office URL Notes
GSM 900/1800 San Marino Telecom Spa (San Marino Telecom)     http://www.smt.sm/

Transnational Cables and Connections

Type Name Ownership Connecting Operator Point A Connection Operator Point B URL/Notes

SIGINT/COMINT Stations and Operators

Privacy Related Legislation

LI Legislation

SIGINT/COMINT Legal Grounds

Vendor Appearance

Articles / Events / Situations