ITU-LI: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:


{|border=1
{|border=1
|
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|-
|05/2008||ITU.INT||[http://www.itu.int/dms_pub/itu-t/oth/23/01/T23010000060002PDFE.pdf Technical Aspects of Lawful Interception / ITU-T Technology Watch Report #6]||[[ITU-LI]]
|01.05.2008||ITU.INT||[http://www.itu.int/dms_pub/itu-t/oth/23/01/T23010000060002PDFE.pdf Technical Aspects of Lawful Interception / ITU-T Technology Watch Report #6]||[[ITU-LI]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
[[Category:Interception Standards]]

Latest revision as of 06:15, 27 July 2012

ITU Material in Lawful Interception

Date Source Title Tags
01.05.2008 ITU.INT Technical Aspects of Lawful Interception / ITU-T Technology Watch Report #6 ITU-LI