GUN, KATHERINE: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "{|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |27.11.2003||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/eyeball/gun-eyeball.htm Eyeballing Katherine Gun - GCHQ officer: "I leaked email to sa...")
 
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|27.11.2003||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/eyeball/gun-eyeball.htm Eyeballing Katherine Gun - GCHQ officer: "I leaked email to save lives"]||[[GCHQ]] / [[GUN, KATHERINE]]
|27.11.2003||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/eyeball/gun-eyeball.htm Eyeballing Katherine Gun - GCHQ officer: "I leaked email to save lives"]||[[GCHQ]] / [[GUN, KATHERINE]]
|-
|13.11.2003||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/nsa-gun.htm Ex-GCHQ woman charged over 'leak']||[[GCHQ]] / [[GUN, KATHERINE]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:GB]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:GB]]

Latest revision as of 07:26, 22 July 2012