BOVE, ADAMO: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
= Resources =
* http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/SISMI-Telecom_scandal
= Articles =
= Articles =


Line 10: Line 14:
|-
|-
|22.08.2006||bradblog.com||[http://www.bradblog.com/?p=3305/ The Men Who Knew Too Much? NSA Wiretapping Whistleblowers Found Dead in Italy and Greece]||[[TSALIKIDIS, COSTAS]] / [[BOVE, ADAMO]]
|22.08.2006||bradblog.com||[http://www.bradblog.com/?p=3305/ The Men Who Knew Too Much? NSA Wiretapping Whistleblowers Found Dead in Italy and Greece]||[[TSALIKIDIS, COSTAS]] / [[BOVE, ADAMO]]
|-
|22.07.2006||uonna.it||[http://www.uonna.it/bove-adamo-strano-suicidio.htm Adamo Bove: uno strano suicidio]||[[BOVE, ADAMO]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:IT]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:IT]]

Latest revision as of 19:59, 30 July 2012