DESAUTELS, ADRIEL: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "Involvement: NETRAGARD as of 03/2013 = Situations / Events / Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20130330||economist.com||[http://www.economist.com/news...")
 
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|-
|20130330||economist.com||[http://www.economist.com/news/business/21574478-market-software-helps-hackers-penetrate-computer-systems-digital-arms-trade Cyber-security: The digital arms trade - The market for software that helps hackers penetrate computer systems]||[[NETRAGARD]] / [[VUPEN]] / [[ARCADIA]] / [[ROBERGE, PIERRE]] / [[FILIOL]] / [[DESAUTELS, ADRIEL]]
|20150709||wikileaks.org||[https://wikileaks.org/hackingteam/emails/emailid/15116 Re: ***UNCHECKED*** Re: Fwd: New EAF Submission: REDSHIFT]||[[HACKINGTEAM]] / [[RUSSO, GIANCARLO]] / [[DESAUTELS, ADRIEL]] / [[NETRAGARD]]
|-
|20130330||economist.com||[http://www.economist.com/news/business/21574478-market-software-helps-hackers-penetrate-computer-systems-digital-arms-trade Cyber-security: The digital arms trade - The market for software that helps hackers penetrate computer systems]||[[NETRAGARD]] / [[VUPEN]] / [[ARCADIA]] / [[ROBERGE, PIERRE]] / [[FILIOL, ERIC]] / [[DESAUTELS, ADRIEL]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]] [[Category:Exploits]]

Latest revision as of 05:34, 10 July 2015