BELGACOM: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130920||slate.com||[http://www.slate.com/blogs/future_tense/2013/09/20/operation_socialist_u_k_s_gchq_hacked_belgacom_snowden_documents_reveal.html U.K. Hacked Belgian Phone Company in "Op Socialist" Spy Mission, Snowden Reveals]||[[BELGACOM]] / [[GCHQ]]
|-
|-
|20130920||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/gchq-hacked-belgacom-spying-127/ ‘Operation Socialist’: UK spy agency behind Belgian telecom hack]||[[BELGACOM]] / [[GCHQ]]
|20130920||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/gchq-hacked-belgacom-spying-127/ ‘Operation Socialist’: UK spy agency behind Belgian telecom hack]||[[BELGACOM]] / [[GCHQ]]

Revision as of 17:57, 23 September 2013