BELGACOM: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130923||cyberwar.nl||[http://blog.cyberwar.nl/2013/09/belgacom-on-brink-of-catastrophe.html Belgacom -- "On the brink of catastrophe" (translation)]||[[BELGACOM]]
|-
|-
|20130920||slate.com||[http://www.slate.com/blogs/future_tense/2013/09/20/operation_socialist_u_k_s_gchq_hacked_belgacom_snowden_documents_reveal.html U.K. Hacked Belgian Phone Company in "Op Socialist" Spy Mission, Snowden Reveals]||[[BELGACOM]] / [[GCHQ]]
|20130920||slate.com||[http://www.slate.com/blogs/future_tense/2013/09/20/operation_socialist_u_k_s_gchq_hacked_belgacom_snowden_documents_reveal.html U.K. Hacked Belgian Phone Company in "Op Socialist" Spy Mission, Snowden Reveals]||[[BELGACOM]] / [[GCHQ]]

Revision as of 20:18, 23 September 2013