PRINS, RONALD: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130925||slideshare.net||[http://de.slideshare.net/RonaldPrins2/europol-ronald-prins-sept-25-v11-online-version On-line policing is different / Ronald Prinse (FOXIT)]||[[FOXIT]] / [[PRINS, RONALD]]
|-
|-
|20130327||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/streit-um-firmensponsoring-hacker-gegen-hacker-a-891231.html Streit um Konferenz: Überwachungsfirma sponsert Hackertreffen]||[[FOXIT]] / [[PRINS, RONALD]]
|20130327||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/streit-um-firmensponsoring-hacker-gegen-hacker-a-891231.html Streit um Konferenz: Überwachungsfirma sponsert Hackertreffen]||[[FOXIT]] / [[PRINS, RONALD]]

Revision as of 06:12, 27 September 2013