MERKEL, ANGELA: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|20131026||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/nsa-ueberwachung-merkel-steht-seit-2002-auf-us-abhoerliste-a-930193.html NSA-Überwachung: Merkels Handy steht seit 2002 auf US-Abhörliste]||[[DE]] / [[NSA]] / [[US]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]]
|20131026||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/nsa-ueberwachung-merkel-steht-seit-2002-auf-us-abhoerliste-a-930193.html NSA-Überwachung: Merkels Handy steht seit 2002 auf US-Abhörliste]||[[DE]] / [[NSA]] / [[US]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]]
|-
|20131024||theguardian.com||[http://www.theguardian.com/world/2013/oct/24/angela-merkel-bugging-snowden-leaks-mp Angela Merkel phone-bugging claims are result of Snowden leaks, MP claims - David Winnick says disclosure shows wisdom of decision to hold Commons debate on oversight of UK spying agencies]||[[MERKEL, ANGELA]] / [[NSA]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:S2C Operations]]
[[Category:S2C Operations]]

Revision as of 13:12, 27 October 2013