AT&T: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20131107||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/cia-kauft-at-t-verbindungsdaten-zehn-millionen-dollar-pro-jahr-a-932290.html AT&T: CIA kauft offenbar Daten von US-Telefonkonzern]||[[AT&T]] / [[CIA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20131107||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/cia-att-savage-logs-382/ AT&T gets paid millions by the CIA to give up user data]||[[AT&T]] / [[CIA]] / [[NSA]] | |20131107||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/cia-att-savage-logs-382/ AT&T gets paid millions by the CIA to give up user data]||[[AT&T]] / [[CIA]] / [[NSA]] | ||