CIA: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20131107||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/cia-kauft-at-t-verbindungsdaten-zehn-millionen-dollar-pro-jahr-a-932290.html AT&T: CIA kauft offenbar Daten von US-Telefonkonzern]||[[AT&T]] / [[CIA]]
|-
|-
|20131107||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/cia-att-savage-logs-382/ AT&T gets paid millions by the CIA to give up user data]||[[AT&T]] / [[CIA]] / [[NSA]]
|20131107||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/cia-att-savage-logs-382/ AT&T gets paid millions by the CIA to give up user data]||[[AT&T]] / [[CIA]] / [[NSA]]

Revision as of 10:28, 12 November 2013