GOOGLE: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title|||Tags | |Date||Source||Title|||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20131114||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/google-nsa-tactics-american-companies-691/ Google: NSA tactics bad for all American companies]||[[GOOGLE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20131107||heise.de||[http://www.heise.de/security/meldung/Google-vs-NSA-Fuck-you-ab-jetzt-verschluesseln-wir-2041322.html Google vs. NSA: "Fuck you - ab jetzt verschlüsseln wir"]||[[GOOGLE]] / [[NSA]] | |20131107||heise.de||[http://www.heise.de/security/meldung/Google-vs-NSA-Fuck-you-ab-jetzt-verschluesseln-wir-2041322.html Google vs. NSA: "Fuck you - ab jetzt verschlüsseln wir"]||[[GOOGLE]] / [[NSA]] | ||

