Category:Special Source Operations (SSO): Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20140618||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/media/media-34116.pdf NSA Document: Draft Agenda Hr. Dietmar B. Director SIGINT Analysis and Production German Federal Intelligence Service 30.04.-01.05.2013]||[[NSA]] / [[BND]] / [[DE]] / [[S352]] / [[S352S]] / [[SSO]] / [[S2G6]] / [[SUSLAG]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20131230||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/fotostrecke/nsa-dokumente-so-knackt-der-geheimdienst-internetkonten-fotostrecke-105326.html NSA-Dokumente: So knackt der Geheimdienst Internetkonten]||[[NSA]] / [[TAO]] / [[QUANTUM]] / [[FOXACID]] / [[YAHOO]] / [[SSO]] / [[VALIDATOR]] / [[OLYMPUSFIRE]] | |20131230||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/fotostrecke/nsa-dokumente-so-knackt-der-geheimdienst-internetkonten-fotostrecke-105326.html NSA-Dokumente: So knackt der Geheimdienst Internetkonten]||[[NSA]] / [[TAO]] / [[QUANTUM]] / [[FOXACID]] / [[YAHOO]] / [[SSO]] / [[VALIDATOR]] / [[OLYMPUSFIRE]] | ||
Revision as of 13:24, 16 October 2014
Leaked Material
Partners / Carriers / Telcos
- subject to research
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20140618 | spiegel.de | NSA Document: Draft Agenda Hr. Dietmar B. Director SIGINT Analysis and Production German Federal Intelligence Service 30.04.-01.05.2013 | NSA / BND / DE / S352 / S352S / SSO / S2G6 / SUSLAG |
| 20131230 | spiegel.de | NSA-Dokumente: So knackt der Geheimdienst Internetkonten | NSA / TAO / QUANTUM / FOXACID / YAHOO / SSO / VALIDATOR / OLYMPUSFIRE |
| 20131211 | cryptome.org | NSA GHOSTMACHINE (Belated) | SSO / GHOSTMACHINE / US-3127 / US-3145 / US-3167 / US-3180 / US-3190 / US-3237 / US-3261 / US-3273 / US-3293 / US-3300 / US-3311 / US-983 / US-990 / CERF / POPTOP / DRT / SIGDASYS / AST128 / JUGGERNAUT / SEADIVER |
| 20130627 | guardian.co.uk | How the NSA is still harvesting your online data - Files show vast scale of current NSA metadata programs, with one stream alone celebrating 'one trillion records processed' | US / NSA / SSO / EVILOLIVE / SHELLTRUMPET / XKS / TRANSIENT THURIBLE / MOONLIGHTPATH / SPINNERET / Metadata |
Pages in category "Special Source Operations (SSO)"
The following 6 pages are in this category, out of 6 total.






