QUANTUM: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20140115||tagesschau.de||[http://www.tagesschau.de/ausland/nsa350.html NSA hat Zugriff auf 100.000 Rechner: Offline-Spionage dank Funkwanzen]||[[QUANTUM]]
|-
|-
|20131230||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/fotostrecke/nsa-dokumente-so-knackt-der-geheimdienst-internetkonten-fotostrecke-105326.html NSA-Dokumente: So knackt der Geheimdienst Internetkonten]||[[NSA]] / [[TAO]] / [[QUANTUM]] / [[FOXACID]] / [[YAHOO]] / [[SSO]] / [[VALIDATOR]] / [[OLYMPUSFIRE]]
|20131230||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/fotostrecke/nsa-dokumente-so-knackt-der-geheimdienst-internetkonten-fotostrecke-105326.html NSA-Dokumente: So knackt der Geheimdienst Internetkonten]||[[NSA]] / [[TAO]] / [[QUANTUM]] / [[FOXACID]] / [[YAHOO]] / [[SSO]] / [[VALIDATOR]] / [[OLYMPUSFIRE]]

Revision as of 12:18, 8 February 2014