Egelsbach Transmitter Facility (DE): Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
Line 20: Line 20:
|-
|-
|20131112||hr-online.de||[http://www.hr-online.de/website/rubriken/nachrichten/indexhessen34938.jsp?rubrik=36082&key=standard_document_50017483 US-Funkstation: Mysteriöse Funksignale im Egelsbacher Wald]||[[Egelsbach Transmitter Facility (DE)]]
|20131112||hr-online.de||[http://www.hr-online.de/website/rubriken/nachrichten/indexhessen34938.jsp?rubrik=36082&key=standard_document_50017483 US-Funkstation: Mysteriöse Funksignale im Egelsbacher Wald]||[[Egelsbach Transmitter Facility (DE)]]
|-
|20111211||extratipp.com||[http://www.extratipp.com/news/aufreger/us-funkstation-wird-aufgeruestet-1523609.html Mysteriöse US-Funkstation wird aufgerüstet]||[[Egelsbach Transmitter Facility (DE)]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:SIGINT Stations]] [[Category:DE]]
[[Category:SIGINT Stations]] [[Category:DE]]

Revision as of 20:15, 20 February 2014