GT: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20140329||firstlook.org||[https://firstlook.org/theintercept/article/2014/03/29/der-spiegel-nsa-ghcq-hacked-german-companies-put-merkel-list-122-targeted-leaders/ Der Spiegel: NSA Put Merkel on List of 122 Targeted Leaders]||[[NSA]] / [[DE]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]] / [[PS]] / [[ML]] / [[MY]] / [[SO]] / [[PE]] / [[BY]] / [[GT]] / [[CO]] / [[SY]] / [[UA]] / [[Target Knowledge Database (TKB)]] / [[NYMROD]] | |20140329||firstlook.org||[https://firstlook.org/theintercept/article/2014/03/29/der-spiegel-nsa-ghcq-hacked-german-companies-put-merkel-list-122-targeted-leaders/ Der Spiegel: NSA Put Merkel on List of 122 Targeted Leaders]||[[NSA]] / [[DE]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]] / [[PS]] / [[ML]] / [[MY]] / [[SO]] / [[PE]] / [[BY]] / [[GT]] / [[CO]] / [[SY]] / [[UA]] / [[Target Knowledge Database (TKB)]] / [[NYMROD]] | ||
|- | |||
|20140329||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/international/germany/gchq-and-nsa-targeted-private-german-companies-a-961444.html 'A' for Angela: GCHQ and NSA Targeted Private German Companies and Merkel]||[[NSA]] / [[DE]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]] / [[PS]] / [[ML]] / [[MY]] / [[SO]] / [[PE]] / [[BY]] / [[GT]] / [[CO]] / [[SY]] / [[UA]] / [[Target Knowledge Database (TKB)]] / [[NYMROD]] / [[GCHQ]] / [[STELLAR]] / [[CETEL]] / [[IABG]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20140329||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/nsa-spy-world-leaders-125/ From Merkel to Tymoshenko: NSA spied on 122 world leaders, Snowden docs reveal]||[[NSA]] / [[DE]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]] / [[PS]] / [[ML]] / [[MY]] / [[SO]] / [[PE]] / [[BY]] / [[GT]] / [[CO]] / [[SY]] / [[UA]] / [[Target Knowledge Database (TKB)]] / [[NYMROD]] | |20140329||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/nsa-spy-world-leaders-125/ From Merkel to Tymoshenko: NSA spied on 122 world leaders, Snowden docs reveal]||[[NSA]] / [[DE]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]] / [[PS]] / [[ML]] / [[MY]] / [[SO]] / [[PE]] / [[BY]] / [[GT]] / [[CO]] / [[SY]] / [[UA]] / [[Target Knowledge Database (TKB)]] / [[NYMROD]] | ||
Revision as of 21:15, 1 April 2014
GUATEMALA
Intel Environment
| Military Alliance | |
| Interior Intelligence Services | |
| Exterior Intelligence Services | |
| Military Intelligence Services | |
| SIGINT/COMINT Alliances |
Telco/Carrier/ISP Environment
| Type | Name | Ownership | Main Office | URL | Notes |
| GSM 850 | COMCEL-Communicaciones Celulares Sociedad Anonima (COMCEL GUATEMALA) | http://www.tigo.com.gt/ | |||
| GSM 900/1900 | Telecomunicaciones De Guatemala, S.A. (TELGUA) (CLARO) | http://www.claro.com.gt/ | |||
| 3G 1900 | Telecomunicaciones De Guatemala, S.A. (TELGUA) (CLARO) | http://www.claro.com.gt/ | |||
| GSM 1900 | Telefonica Moviles Guatemala, SA (Telefonica) | http://www.telefonica.com.gt/ |
Transnational Cables and Connections
| Type | Name | Ownership | Connecting Operator Point A | Connection Operator Point B | URL/Notes |