Cloud Computing: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|20130110||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/cloud-computing-eu-bericht-warnt-vor-ueberwachung-durch-die-usa-a-876789.html Cloud Computing: EU-Studie warnt vor Überwachung durch die USA]||[[EU]] / [[FISA]] / [[US]] / [[Cloud Computing]]
|20130110||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/cloud-computing-eu-bericht-warnt-vor-ueberwachung-durch-die-usa-a-876789.html Cloud Computing: EU-Studie warnt vor Überwachung durch die USA]||[[EU]] / [[FISA]] / [[US]] / [[Cloud Computing]]
|-
|01.10.2011||wikileaks.org||[http://www.wikileaks.org/spyfiles/docs/utimaco/59_utimaco-safeware-li-in-clouds.html Utimaco Safeware - LI in Clouds (Presentation)]||[[Cloud Computing]] / [[UTIMACO]] / LI
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 07:46, 4 April 2014