DANCINGOASIS: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (categories)
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|20140524||electrospaces.blogspot.de||[http://electrospaces.blogspot.nl/2014/05/nsas-largest-cable-tapping-program.html NSA's largest cable tapping program: DANCINGOASIS ]||[[NSA]] / [[DANCINGOASIS]]
|20140524||electrospaces.blogspot.de||[http://electrospaces.blogspot.nl/2014/05/nsas-largest-cable-tapping-program.html NSA's largest cable tapping program: DANCINGOASIS ]||[[NSA]] / [[DANCINGOASIS]]
|-
|20131210||washingtonpost.com||[http://www.washingtonpost.com/blogs/the-switch/wp/2013/12/10/new-documents-show-how-the-nsa-infers-relationships-based-on-mobile-location-data/ New documents show how the NSA infers relationships based on mobile location data]||[[NSA]] / [[Location Tracking]] / [[FAST FOLLOWER]] / [[HAPPYFOOT]] / [[JUGGERNAUT]] / [[DANCINGOASIS]] / [[FAIRVIEW]] / [[MYSTIC]] / [[OAKSTAR]] / [[RAMPART-A]] / [[RAMPART-M]] / [[RESOLUTETITAN]] / [[STORMBREW]] / [[TIMERBLINE]] / [[WINDSTOP]] / [[CHALKFUN]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Special Source Operations (SSO)]]
[[Category:Special Source Operations (SSO)]] [[Category:NSA programs]]
[[Category:NSA programs]]

Revision as of 07:57, 2 June 2014