Tactical GSM Interception: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 2: Line 2:


= Articles =
= Articles =
== 2014 ==


{|border=1
{|border=1
Line 16: Line 18:
|-
|-
|20140811||washingtonpost.com||[http://www.washingtonpost.com/blogs/the-switch/wp/2014/08/11/feds-to-study-illegal-use-of-spy-gear/ Feds to study illegal use of spy gear]||[[Tactical GSM Interception]] / [[US]]
|20140811||washingtonpost.com||[http://www.washingtonpost.com/blogs/the-switch/wp/2014/08/11/feds-to-study-illegal-use-of-spy-gear/ Feds to study illegal use of spy gear]||[[Tactical GSM Interception]] / [[US]]
|-
|20140720||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/spiegel/vorab/handy-funkmasten-im-bundestag-sollen-spionage-verhindern-a-981906.html Handy-Funkmasten im Bundestag sollen Spionage verhindern]||[[Tactical GSM Interception]] / [[DE]]
|-
|-
|20140408||heise.de||[http://www.heise.de/ct/heft/2014-9-Wie-IMSI-Catcher-unauffaellig-legalisiert-wurden-2166054.html Solange keiner meckert … Wie IMSI-Catcher unauffällig legalisiert wurden]||[[Tactical GSM Interception]] / [[DE]]
|20140408||heise.de||[http://www.heise.de/ct/heft/2014-9-Wie-IMSI-Catcher-unauffaellig-legalisiert-wurden-2166054.html Solange keiner meckert … Wie IMSI-Catcher unauffällig legalisiert wurden]||[[Tactical GSM Interception]] / [[DE]]
|-
|}
== 2009 ==
{|border=1
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|-
|20091229||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/gsm-spy.htm Tactical Interception of GSM Cellphones]||[[Tactical GSM Interception]]
|20091229||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/gsm-spy.htm Tactical Interception of GSM Cellphones]||[[Tactical GSM Interception]]

Revision as of 10:08, 19 September 2014