SSL/TLS: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20141228||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/media/media-35510.pdf CSEC Document: TLS Trends: A roundatable discussion on current usage and future directions (CSEC Document)]||[[CSEC]] / [[SSL/TLS]] / [[CRYPTANALYTICS]]
|-
|-
|20141228||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/media/media-35509.pdf GCHQ Document: Innov8 Experiment Profile Cryptanalytic Services]||[[GCHQ]] / [[SSL/TLS]] / [[CRYPTANALYTICS]]
|20141228||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/media/media-35509.pdf GCHQ Document: Innov8 Experiment Profile Cryptanalytic Services]||[[GCHQ]] / [[SSL/TLS]] / [[CRYPTANALYTICS]]

Revision as of 11:29, 30 December 2014