TWITTER: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20161215||aclu.org||[https://www.aclu.org/blog/free-future/twitter-cuts-fusion-spy-centers-access-social-media-surveillance-tool Twitter Cuts Off Fusion Spy Centers’ Access to Social Media Surveillance Tool]||[[TWITTER]]
|-
|-
|20161123||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/367877-geofeedia-half-staff-cut-twitter-facebook/ Surveillance company cuts half its staff after losing Twitter & Facebook access]||[[GEOFEEDIA]] / [[TWITTER]] / [[FACEBOOK]]
|20161123||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/367877-geofeedia-half-staff-cut-twitter-facebook/ Surveillance company cuts half its staff after losing Twitter & Facebook access]||[[GEOFEEDIA]] / [[TWITTER]] / [[FACEBOOK]]

Revision as of 21:49, 16 December 2016