NSO: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 16: Line 16:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180529||golem.de||[https://www.golem.de/news/staatstrojaner-aus-israel-verint-will-angeblich-nso-group-kaufen-1805-134644.html Staatstrojaner aus Israel: Verint will angeblich NSO-Group kaufen]||[[VERINT]] / [[NSO]]
|-
|-
|20170710||nytimes.com||[https://www.nytimes.com/2017/07/10/world/americas/mexico-missing-students-pegasus-spyware.html Spyware in Mexico Targeted Investigators Seeking Students]||[[MX]] / [[PEGASUS]] / [[NSO]]
|20170710||nytimes.com||[https://www.nytimes.com/2017/07/10/world/americas/mexico-missing-students-pegasus-spyware.html Spyware in Mexico Targeted Investigators Seeking Students]||[[MX]] / [[PEGASUS]] / [[NSO]]

Revision as of 20:55, 29 May 2018