PETER-SERVICE: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
 
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170921||github.io||[https://snehankekre.github.io/PETER-SERVICE Translating Spy Files Russia: English Translation of a Peter-Service document from the latest batch of Spy Files from Wikileaks.]||[[PETER-SERVICE]]
|-
|-
|20170919||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/wikileaks-und-russland-enthuellungsplattform-veroeffentlicht-die-spy-files-russia-a-1168748.html "Spy Files Russia" WikiLeaks veröffentlicht Dokumente aus Russland]||[[PETER-SERVICE]] / [[RU]]
|20170919||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/wikileaks-und-russland-enthuellungsplattform-veroeffentlicht-die-spy-files-russia-a-1168748.html "Spy Files Russia" WikiLeaks veröffentlicht Dokumente aus Russland]||[[PETER-SERVICE]] / [[RU]]

Latest revision as of 19:03, 21 September 2017