NSO: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20190513||nytimes.com||[https://www.nytimes.com/2019/05/13/technology/nso-group-whatsapp-spying.html WhatsApp Rushes to Fix Security Flaw Exposed in Hacking of Lawyer’s Phone]||[[NSO]] / [[WHATSAPP]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20190324||cbsnews.com||[https://www.cbsnews.com/news/interview-with-ceo-of-nso-group-israeli-spyware-maker-on-fighting-terror-khashoggi-murder-and-saudi-arabia-60-minutes/ CEO of Israeli spyware-maker NSO on fighting terror, Khashoggi murder, and Saudi Arabia]||[[NSO]] / [[HULIO, SHALEV]] | |20190324||cbsnews.com||[https://www.cbsnews.com/news/interview-with-ceo-of-nso-group-israeli-spyware-maker-on-fighting-terror-khashoggi-murder-and-saudi-arabia-60-minutes/ CEO of Israeli spyware-maker NSO on fighting terror, Khashoggi murder, and Saudi Arabia]||[[NSO]] / [[HULIO, SHALEV]] | ||
Revision as of 04:50, 15 May 2019
Official Coordinates
NSO GROUP
A: 85 Medinat Hayehudim St. Herzelia
Products / Services
- "Pegasus"
Vendor Appearances
Articles