FE: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 20: Line 20:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20210531||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/525255-france-allegations-us-spying-eu-extremely-serious/ France says allegations of US espionage on European leaders are ‘extremely serious’ & may have ‘consequences’]||[[FR]] / [[DK]] / [[FE]] / [[NSA]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]]
|-
|-
|20210531||bbc.com||[https://www.bbc.com/news/world-europe-57302806 NSA spying row: Denmark helped US gather data on European officials, says report]||[[DK]] / [[FE]] / [[NSA]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]]
|20210531||bbc.com||[https://www.bbc.com/news/world-europe-57302806 NSA spying row: Denmark helped US gather data on European officials, says report]||[[DK]] / [[FE]] / [[NSA]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]]

Revision as of 15:42, 31 May 2021