DK: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "DENMARK = Intel Environment = {|border=1 |- |Military Alliance|| |- |Interior Intelligence Services|| |- |Exterior Intelligence Services|| |- |Military Intelligence Services|| ...") |
|||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{|border=1 | {|border=1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TYPE||NAME||OWNER||URL | ||
|- | |||
| 3G 2100 || Hi3G Denmark ApS (3 DK) || O || U | |||
|- | |||
| GSM900/1800 / 3G 2100 || TDC A/S (TDC Mobil) || O || U | |||
|- | |||
| GSM900/1800 || Telenor A/S (SONOFON) || O || U | |||
|- | |||
| GSM900/1800 3G 2100 || Telia Nattjanster Norden AB (Telia DK) || O || U | |||
|- | |||
| T || N || O || U | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:14, 25 June 2011
DENMARK
Intel Environment
| Military Alliance | |
| Interior Intelligence Services | |
| Exterior Intelligence Services | |
| Military Intelligence Services | |
| SIGINT/COMINT Alliances |
Telco/Carrier/ISP Environment
| TYPE | NAME | OWNER | URL |
| 3G 2100 | Hi3G Denmark ApS (3 DK) | O | U |
| GSM900/1800 / 3G 2100 | TDC A/S (TDC Mobil) | O | U |
| GSM900/1800 | Telenor A/S (SONOFON) | O | U |
| GSM900/1800 3G 2100 | Telia Nattjanster Norden AB (Telia DK) | O | U |
| T | N | O | U |
Transnational Cables and Connections
| Type | Name | Ownership | Connecting Operator Point A | Connection Operator Point B | URL/Notes |