FR: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "FRANCE = Intel Environment = {|border=1 |- |Military Alliance|| |- |Interior Intelligence Services|| |- |Exterior Intelligence Services|| |- |Military Intelligence Services|| |...") |
|||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{|border=1 | {|border=1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TYPE||NAME||OWNER||URL | ||
|- | |||
| GSM900/1800 / 3G 2100 || Bouygues Telecom || O || U | |||
|- | |||
| 3G 900/2100 || Free Mobile || O || U | |||
|- | |||
| GSM900/1800 / 3G 2100 || Orange France (France Telecom Mobile) || O || U | |||
|- | |||
| GSM900/1800 / 3G 2100 || SFR || O || U | |||
|- | |||
| T || N || O || U | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:01, 25 June 2011
FRANCE
Intel Environment
| Military Alliance | |
| Interior Intelligence Services | |
| Exterior Intelligence Services | |
| Military Intelligence Services | |
| SIGINT/COMINT Alliances |
Telco/Carrier/ISP Environment
| TYPE | NAME | OWNER | URL |
| GSM900/1800 / 3G 2100 | Bouygues Telecom | O | U |
| 3G 900/2100 | Free Mobile | O | U |
| GSM900/1800 / 3G 2100 | Orange France (France Telecom Mobile) | O | U |
| GSM900/1800 / 3G 2100 | SFR | O | U |
| T | N | O | U |
Transnational Cables and Connections
| Type | Name | Ownership | Connecting Operator Point A | Connection Operator Point B | URL/Notes |