MOVIES: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= Educational = | |||
{|border=1 | {|border=1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |01.12.2011||The Bureau of Investigative Journalism / Privacy International||[http://www.thebureauinvestigates.com/2011/12/01/in-video-surveillance-explained/ In Video – Surveillance explained]|| | ||
|- | |||
|01.12.2011||The Bureau of Investigative Journalism / Privacy International||[http://www.thebureauinvestigates.com/2011/12/01/in-video-phone-tracking/ In Video – Phone tracking]||TRACKING | |||
|- | |||
|01.12.2011||The Bureau of Investigative Journalism / Privacy International||[http://www.thebureauinvestigates.com/2011/12/01/in-video-mass-surveillance/ In Video – Massive surveillance]||[[VASTECH]] | |||
|- | |||
|01.12.2011||The Bureau of Investigative Journalism / Privacy International||[http://www.thebureauinvestigates.com/2011/11/30/in-video-computer-hacking/ In Video – Computer hacking]||[[HACKINGTEAM]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
= Documentations/Reports = | |||
{|border=1 | |||
|- | |||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |||
|- | |||
|07.12.2011||NDR Zapp||[http://www.ndr.de/fernsehen/sendungen/zapp/media/zapp4923.html German spyware for dictators (English Version)]||[[BH]] [[DE]] [[EG]] [[IR]] [[OM]] [[SY]] [[TM]] [[DREAMLAB]] [[FINFISHER]] [[GAMMA]] [[TROVICOR]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
= Fictional = | |||
{|border=1 | |||
|- | |||
|Year||Title||Tags | |||
|- | |||
|1973||[http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0071360/ The Conversation]||SURVEILLANCE INDUSTRY, PARANOIA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:49, 9 December 2011
Educational
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 01.12.2011 | The Bureau of Investigative Journalism / Privacy International | In Video – Surveillance explained | |
| 01.12.2011 | The Bureau of Investigative Journalism / Privacy International | In Video – Phone tracking | TRACKING |
| 01.12.2011 | The Bureau of Investigative Journalism / Privacy International | In Video – Massive surveillance | VASTECH |
| 01.12.2011 | The Bureau of Investigative Journalism / Privacy International | In Video – Computer hacking | HACKINGTEAM |
Documentations/Reports
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 07.12.2011 | NDR Zapp | German spyware for dictators (English Version) | BH DE EG IR OM SY TM DREAMLAB FINFISHER GAMMA TROVICOR |
Fictional
| Year | Title | Tags |
| 1973 | The Conversation | SURVEILLANCE INDUSTRY, PARANOIA |