SKYPE: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25.08.2006||engadget.com||[http://www.engadget.com/2006/08/25/fugitives-skype-call-leads-to-his-arrest/ Fugitive's Skype call leads to his arrest]||[[SKYPE]] | |25.08.2006||engadget.com||[http://www.engadget.com/2006/08/25/fugitives-skype-call-leads-to-his-arrest/ Fugitive's Skype call leads to his arrest]||[[SKYPE]] | ||
|- | |||
|Unknown||cs.gmu.edu|[http://cs.gmu.edu/~xwangc/Publications/CCS05-VoIPTracking.pdf Tracking Anonymous Peer-to-Peer | |||
VoIP Calls on the Internet]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:47, 6 December 2011
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 25.11.2011 | cryptome.org | Skype Log File Analysis | SKYPE |
| 01.06.2011 | Wall Street Journal | Mideast Uses Western Tools to Battle the Skype Rebellion | SKYPE FINFISHER GAMMA EG OM SA CN |
| 17.08.2010 | lawblog.de | Skype: Staat hört mit | SKYPE DE |
| 03.10.2008 | Spiegel | Netz-Überwachung: Verdächtige Texte von Millionen Skype-Nutzern in China gespeichert | SKYPE CN |
| 25.01.2008 | tagesspiegel.de | Online-Durchsuchungen: Bayerischer Trojaner gegen Skype | SKYPE DIGITASK |
| 2008 | nartv.org | An analysis of surveillance and security practices on China's TOM-Skype platform | SKYPE CN |
| 29.10.2007 | cryptome.org | Skype: Responding to Law Enforcement Records Requests | SKYPE |
| 25.08.2006 | engadget.com | Fugitive's Skype call leads to his arrest | SKYPE |
| Unknown | [http://cs.gmu.edu/~xwangc/Publications/CCS05-VoIPTracking.pdf Tracking Anonymous Peer-to-Peer
VoIP Calls on the Internet]|| |