TC: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{|border=1 | {|border=1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Type||Name||Ownership|| | |Type||Name||Operator||Ownership||URL | ||
|- | |||
|GSM 850||LIME||Cable and Wireless (TCI) Ltd|| || | |||
|- | |||
|GSM 900/1800/1900||Digicel||Digicel (Turks & Caicos) Limited|| || | |||
|- | |||
|3G 850||Islandcom||Islandcom Telecommunications|| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:52, 18 May 2014
Intel Environment
| Military Alliance | |
| Interior Intelligence Services | |
| Exterior Intelligence Services | |
| Military Intelligence Services | |
| SIGINT/COMINT Alliances |
Telco/Carrier/ISP Environment
| Type | Name | Operator | Ownership | URL |
| GSM 850 | LIME | Cable and Wireless (TCI) Ltd | ||
| GSM 900/1800/1900 | Digicel | Digicel (Turks & Caicos) Limited | ||
| 3G 850 | Islandcom | Islandcom Telecommunications |
Transnational Cables and Connections
| Type | Name | Ownership | Connecting Operator Point A | Connection Operator Point B | URL/Notes |