Parachinar Station (PK): Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "* http://cryptome.org/eyeball/pk-bases/pk-bases-04.htm#Parachinar") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|border=1 | |||
|- | |||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |||
|- | |||
|21.02.2009||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/eyeball/pk-bases/pk-bases-04.htm#Parachinar Parachinar]|| | |||
|- | |||
|15.08.2007||forum.pakistanidefence.com||[http://forum.pakistanidefence.com/index.php?showtopic=69269&mode=threaded&pid=945598 Pakistan's Iron Triad, Integrated Net-Centric Warfare Systems]|| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:01, 6 January 2012
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 21.02.2009 | cryptome.org | Parachinar | |
| 15.08.2007 | forum.pakistanidefence.com | Pakistan's Iron Triad, Integrated Net-Centric Warfare Systems |