EU-DR: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02.12.2009||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/spook-wishlist.htm The Modern Spook's Data Retention Wish List]||[[EU-DR]] | |02.12.2009||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/spook-wishlist.htm The Modern Spook's Data Retention Wish List]||[[EU-DR]] | ||
|- | |||
18.04.2002||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/ep-spy-vote.htm Report on EU Data Retention Proceedings]||[[EU-DR]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:52, 14 January 2012
Articles / Events / Situations
18.04.2002||cryptome.org||Report on EU Data Retention Proceedings||EU-DR| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 04.01.2011 | telepolis.de | Vorratsdatenspeicherung: EU-Kommission rudert zurück | EU-DR |
| 02.12.2009 | cryptome.org | The Modern Spook's Data Retention Wish List | EU-DR |