Misawa Air Base Station (JP): Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|23.09.2010||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/dodi/navy-cyber.pdf Digital Domain: Organize the Military Departments for Cyber Operations]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|29.10.2006||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/google/misawa-jp.htm Misawa, JP -- One of the Echelon Global Surveillance Stations]|| | |29.10.2006||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/google/misawa-jp.htm Misawa, JP -- One of the Echelon Global Surveillance Stations]|| | ||
Revision as of 07:11, 27 January 2012
Location: 40°42′19″N 141°22′19″E
Operator: US
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 23.09.2010 | cryptome.org | Digital Domain: Organize the Military Departments for Cyber Operations | |
| 29.10.2006 | cryptome.org | Misawa, JP -- One of the Echelon Global Surveillance Stations |