ZTE: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|19.05.2012||heise.de||[http://www.heise.de/netze/meldung/Backdoor-in-Android-Handys-von-ZTE-1579553.html Backdoor in Android-Handys von ZTE]||[[ZTE]] [[Backdoor]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|22.03.2012||reuters.com||[http://mobile.reuters.com/article/idUSBRE82L0B820120322 Special Report: Chinese firm helps Iran spy on citizens]||[[IR]] [[ZTE]] | |22.03.2012||reuters.com||[http://mobile.reuters.com/article/idUSBRE82L0B820120322 Special Report: Chinese firm helps Iran spy on citizens]||[[IR]] [[ZTE]] | ||
Revision as of 16:55, 21 May 2012
Official Coordinates
Products / Services
Appearances
- Lybia 2011
Articles / Events / Situations
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 19.05.2012 | heise.de | Backdoor in Android-Handys von ZTE | ZTE Backdoor |
| 22.03.2012 | reuters.com | Special Report: Chinese firm helps Iran spy on citizens | IR ZTE |
| 15.02.2012 | fm4.orf.at | Technische Hilfe für Nahost-Diktaturen | TROVICOR ATIS IBM RCS NEOSOFT HUAWEI ZTE |
| 19.09.2011 | owni.eu | A GUIDE TO LIBYA’S SURVEILLANCE NETWORK | AMESYS VASTECH ZTE LY |